Model Marketplace
Router One's live model catalog: 67 model IDs — 46 default-channel IDs from families such as GPT, Claude, Gemini, Grok and DeepSeek, plus 21 AWS, Azure and Vertex channel IDs — behind one OpenAI-compatible endpoint, each with its posted per-token or per-image rate, context window and available endpoints.
67 models
Long context-40% off
Input / 1M tokens
$1.20
Output / 1M tokens
$6.00
Context Window
1.05M
Capabilities
Tool calling / Vision
Cache read $0.12View Detail
Popular model comparisons
Side-by-side per-1M-token rates, context windows, and capabilities — rendered from this same live catalog.
Claude Haiku 4.5 vs Gemini 3.5 FlashDeepSeek V4.1 Flash vs Gemini 3.8 FlashDeepSeek V4.1 Flash vs Claude Haiku 4.5Claude Opus 4.8 vs Claude Sonnet 5Claude Opus 5 vs GPT-5.6 SolGPT-6 Astra vs Claude Opus 5Claude Opus 5 vs Claude Opus 4.8Claude Sonnet 5 vs Claude Sonnet 4.6GPT-6 Astra vs GPT-5.6 SolClaude Fable 5 vs Claude Opus 5Claude Fable 5 vs GPT-5.6 SolGrok 4.6 vs GPT-5.6 SolGrok 4.6 vs Grok 4.5Gemini 3.7 Flash vs Gemini 3.6 FlashGPT-5.6 Sol vs GPT-5.6 TerraGrok 4.6 vs GPT-5.6 TerraGemini 3.8 Flash vs Claude Sonnet 5GPT-5.6 Terra vs Claude Sonnet 5Claude Opus 5 vs Claude Sonnet 5Claude Fable 5 vs GPT-6 AstraGrok 4.6 vs Claude Sonnet 5Grok 4.7 vs Grok 4.6Grok 4.7 vs Gemini 3.8 FlashGPT-5.6 Sol (Azure) vs GPT-5.6 SolClaude Sonnet 5 (AWS) vs Claude Sonnet 5Claude Opus 5 (Vertex AI) vs Claude Opus 5GPT-6 Sol vs GPT-6 AstraGPT-6 Sol vs GPT-5.6 SolGPT-6 Sol vs Claude Sonnet 5Claude Opus 5.5 vs Claude Opus 5Claude Opus 5.5 vs GPT-6 SolClaude Opus 5.5 vs Claude Sonnet 5Gemini 3.8 Flash vs GPT-5.6 TerraGrok 4.7 vs GPT-6 AstraGrok 4.6 vs Claude Opus 5Claude Sonnet 5.5 vs Claude Sonnet 5Claude Sonnet 5.5 vs Claude Opus 5.5GPT-6.1 Sol vs GPT-6 SolGPT-6.1 Sol vs GPT-6 AstraGPT-6.1 Sol vs Claude Sonnet 5.5Claude Opus 5.5 vs GPT-6 AstraGemini 3.5 Flash Lite vs Gemini 3.1 Flash LiteGemini 3.5 Flash Lite vs Gemini 3.5 FlashClaude Haiku 5.5 vs Claude Haiku 4.5Claude Haiku 5.5 vs Gemini 3.5 Flash LiteClaude Haiku 5.5 vs Claude Sonnet 5.5
All comparisons →